Medlemmar VMS 2-tonsklubb 2018

Namn Gård Ort                 Antal år i klubben 7-dgr snitt kg mjölk/VMS 365-dgr snitt kg mjölk/VMS
Peder Alenius Alenius Lantbruk Vindeln 4 2 233  
Magnus Hyttmo Antebackens Lantbruk Järpen 1 2 178  
  Arvidssons Lantbruk Köping 2 2 225  
Per Dahlqvist Dahlqvist Lantbruk Värsås 8 2 085  
Anders o Jonas Svensson Bjäragården Båstad 10 2 790  
Nils, Age o Marie  Björid Björid Gård Frösön 8 2 010  
Sven Hansson Björka Gård  Kristianstad 7 2 183  
Åke och Michael Johansson Blekene Lantbruk Vårgårda 10 2 326  
Stellan Wallin Bläsebo Hyssna 4 2 166  
Stefan Lindgren Bondarp Döve Blidsberg 5 2 623  
 Mari Claesson Bondaryd  Gislaved 2 2 126   
Börje & Peter Nilsson B & P Lantbruk Boden NY 2 089  
Joakim o Linda Borgs Borgs Lantbruk Gustafs 9 2 355  
 Mats Haraldsson Bosgården  Grimslöv 5  2 322  
Peter Petersson Boön Eneryda 5 2 515  
Elisabeth Ögren Brattens Lantbruk Lycksele 2 2 088  
 Ulf Iwars Bronsgården  Gränna 4 2 036  
Britt o Gilberg Johansson Bruatorp Söderåkra 7 2 410  
Stig-Erik o     Christian Carlsson Brändemåla Myresjö 7 2 506  
Åsa o Mikael Berglund Buckarby Tärnsjö 4 2 123  
Emil Johansson Bäcks Gård Säffle 7 2 198  
Niclas Gustafsson Daltäppa Mjölk AB Köping 3 2 006  
 Kjell Eriksson Ekholmens Lantbruk  Dals Rostock 2  2 218  
Tomas, Henrik och Johan Pettersson Ersmarksgården Ersmark NY 2 383  
Tomas Filipsson Espås Gård Falköping 8 2 211  
 Thomas Malmsten Fagerängs Lantbruk  Lekeryd 6  2418  
 Ulf Andersson Fallbacke Lantbruk  Järvsö 2 2 400  
 Östen Hansson Fillsta Farm  Frösön 3 2 180  
Johan Söderlund Fogdeholm Aneby 2 2 066  
 Sven-Arne Bengtsson Folkareds Kvarn  Långås 8 2 085   
Susanne Larsson och Tore Carlström Folsberga Mjölkgård Enköping 6 2 122  
 Anne-Marie o Boyne Johansson Gagneberg  Habo 2 2 098   
Sven-Erik Johansson Gökhem Dränggården Falköping 1 2 051  
Jenny Eriksson o Mats Nolén Haglösa Gård Österbybruk 3 2 350  
Elisabeth och Ove Larsson Hallsnäs Ramkvilla 4 2 049  
Hamra Gård Hamra Gård Tumba      
Ulf Hannu Hannus Lantbruk Övertorneå 1 2 925  
Fredrik Willman Hedegården Stenstorp 1 2 621  2 582
 Karolina Westlund Hof Sundsvall   5  2 460  
 Niklas Krantz Holmryd Gård  Bredared NY  2 040  
Bröderna Malmberg Hovgården Fjälkinge 9 2 291  
Niklas Norén Humstorp  Moholm NY  2 039  
Tommy Claesson Hycklehults Gård  Bergsmåla 4  2 084  
Jonas Jonsson Håkonebyn Mellerud 5 2 113  
 Ingemar Hansson Hållsunga  Kärna 2  2 064  
 Uno Kjellsson Hägdene  Ljung NY  2 060  
Jörgen Svensson Jonagården Ljung NY 2268 2239
Sten-Åke Karlsson Järnudda  Järnudda NY 2 147   
Anders o Dag Svensson           Kinnareds Berg Torup   6 2 002  
  Klockaregården   9    
Ulf Karlsson Knutby Prästgård Knutby NY 2 068  
Johan Karlsson Kollinge Stibbetorp Gullaskruv 2 2073  
Eva Grimstedt o Lars-Erik Andersson Komjölk AB Västerljung 4 2 023  
Per Vikström Kåsbölegården Lövånger 8 2 563  
AnnCharlotte Ohlsson Kärrdala Önnestad 7 2 226  
Johan Larsson Larsgård Laholm 4 2 118  
Gert Gustavsson Larsegård Varberg 4 2 101  
Kent Dahlberg Lidhult Aneby 3 2 086  
Dirk-Jan Smink Lilla Ettarp Åled 4 2 121  
  LJ Mjölk AB Aneby 5 2 022 2005 
Per-Evert Andersson Långöre Gård Köpingsvik 2 2 047  
Mats Ronström Lädarve Klintehamn NY 2 060  
Anders Knutsson  Margretetorp Hjärarp  8 2 311   
Magnus Johansson Mellby Backegård Reftele 6 2 502 2 301
Mikael Lundström Mileja AB Kusmark 2 2 192  
Hans o Karin Andersson Nedraby Tomelilla 5 2 049  
 Bröderna Thörner Norra Averstad Gård Säffle 2  2 146  
Nils Uno Granqvist NUBO Lantbruk Sundsvall 8 2 381 2 075
 Agroprenad Nygården i Hjo  Hjo 5  2 917  
 Johan o Markus Karlsson Odensjö Lantbruk  Grimslöv 2  2 701  
Christer Nilsson Persnäs Kött & Mjölk Löttorp 5 2 346  2080
Linnea Larsson Persöfjärdens Lantbruk Luleå NY 2 493  
Conny Pettersson Pålstorp Fjugesta 8 2 591  
Joakim o Carina Boij Reftele Prästgård Reftele 10 2 742  
Patrik Johansson Rinkabäck Hjo 6 2 280 2 060
Roby Lantbruk AB Robu Lantbruk  AB Gagnef  6 2 064   
Göran Kulneff Rubingården Båstad 2 2 042  
Oskar Folkesson Råssmark Tranås 5 2 340  
Birgitta o Johan Linderkers Röda Gården Nora 6 2 090  
Fredrik Andersson Silarp Dalum 2 2 143  
Tobias & Frida Holmqvist Skarsmansmåla Älmeboda 8 2 332  
Bengt-Arne Rydgård Skiverstad Eksjö 3  2 727  
Örjan Jacobsson Skällsäter  Högsäter 2 2 009   
Henrik o Ulrika Johansson Stenslanda Lillegård Tavelsjö 5 2 435  
Björn Nork Stora Flittered Habo NY 2 049  
Annika Lundgren Storängen Månkarbo 9 2 502  
Anders Bengtsson/Johan Vennerström Stöpafors Lantbruk Sunne 8 2 309   
Andreas Lydigh Stövegård Grimslöv NY 2 256  
Anna och Anders Svedjelid Sundboby Lindesberg 3 2 220  
Patrik Forsberg Södra Kulhult Vaggeryd 3 2 155 2 090
Stefan o Martin Andersson Tegneby Gård Henån 6 2 511  
Elin o Patrik Johansson Torps Gård Månstad 8 2 603  
Annika o Isac Danielsson Trosnäs Mjölk Löttorp 7 2 194  
  Ullevi Mjölk Färjestaden 3 2 164  
Kristoffer Persson Vekanäbb Laholm 4 2 415  
Per Hollsten Västergården Skövde 6 2 073  
Sven Carlsson Åhult Landsbro 8 2 342   
Anna Käll Åkersta Ervalla NY 2 039  
Matilda o Per Lexell Ålsta Gård Gnesta 4 2 110  
Jan-Olof Nyman Åneholms Gård Kil 6 2 440  
Bengt & Jörgen Larsson Änganäs Norregård Alvesta 7 2 260  
Patrik Bonér Ängeby Gård Köping 5 2 446  
Christer Johansson Össlöv Södergård Ljungby NY 2 047  

Din DeLaval-kontakt

Allmänna förfrågningar