Medlemmar VMS 2-tonsklubb 2013

Ägare Gårdsnamn Ort Eko Antal VMS 7-dgr snitt kg mjölk/VMS
Mattias Pålsson 3 MP Nyby Laholm   4 2 004
Magnus Eriksson Agnäs Bjurholm   1 2 009
Carl-Johan Johansson Alebolet Halmstad   1 2 169
Henrik Svalmark Assmundstorp Mariestad Ja 1 2 012
Christel Axelsson Axelssons Lantbruk AB* Bockara   1 2 678
Magnus Johansson Backegård Reftele   2 2 013
Gustav Svensson Benestad* Alvesta   1 2 147
Anders o Dag Svensson Berg Torup   1 2 017
Anders Andersson Berg Hillared Dannike   1 2 136
Hans Inge Nilsson Bertilsgärde* Vessigebro   1 2 045
Anders o Jonas Andersson  Bjäragårdens Lantbruk*  Båstad    2 644 
Britt-Lis o Erik Bjärnlid Bjäsäter* Vreta Kloster   1 2 302
Age o Marie Björid Björid Gård* Frösön   1 2 118
Sven Hansson Björka Gård* Kristianstad   2 2 131
Åke o Michael Johansson Blekene Lantbruk* Vårgårda   1 2 185
Stellan Wallin Bläsebo Hyssna Ja 1 2 029
Bengt Albinsson Boaryd* Väckelsång   1 2 032
Ingegerd o Stefan Lindgren Bondarp Döve* Blidsberg   1 2 427
Bröderna Johansson Bondehemmet* Falköping   1 2 225
Linda o Joakim Borgs Borgs Lantbruk* Gustafs   1 2 543
Carl Lindhagen Bredgården* Marbäck   1 2 055
Helena o Lasse Eriksson Brostugans Lantbruk* Gustafs   1 2 054
Britt o Gilbert Johansson Bruatorps Gård* Söderåkra   2 2 508
S-E o Christian Carlsson Brändemåla* Myresjö   1 2 218
Andreas Svensson Brännalts Gård* Båstad   1 2 514
Emil Johansson By Bäcks Gård* Säffle   2 2 010
Per Dahlqvist Dahlqvist Lantbruk* Värsås Ja 2 2 227
Bröderna Pettersson Drömminge* Bor   2 2 278
Lars Liljesvan Eketorp Katrineholm   1 2 074
Kenneth Ivarsson Elestorp* Båstad   1 2 192
Tomas Filipsson Espås Gård* Falköping Ja 1 2 334
Thomas Malmsten Fagerängs Lantbruk Lekeryd   NY 2 063
Tomas Bengtsson Fogdegården* Mariestad Ja 1 2 217
Sven-Arne Bengtsson Folkareds Kvarn* Långås   1 2 045
Mats Larsson Furumossens Lantbruk Hässleholm   3 2 003
M Berglund/O Laula Granselelund Lycksele   1 2 071
Bröderna Larsson Grävsäter Åtvidaberg   1 2 100
Håkan Gustavsson Gunnarstorp* Nittorp   1 2 477
Lars Persson Gångvads Gård*  Östra Ljungby    2 083 
Daniel Ranebrand Göberga Lantbruk* Tranås Ja 1 2 309
Bengt Gökstorp Gökstorps Gård* Skövde   3 2 070
Maria o Magnus Hansson Hagens Lantbruk* Älvängen Ja 1 2 011
Arne Håkansson Hallavara Båstad   1  2 024
Arne Johansson Hallaeruds Gård* Säffle   1  2 080
Ulf Hannu Hannus Lantbruk* Övertorneå   1 2 608
Harpsund Jord o Skog Harpsund* Mellösa Ja 2 2 143
Birger Sjöström Hattsjö* Gideå   1 2 353
Fredrik Willman Hedegården* Stenstorp   1 2 171
Ingemar Kraft Helgetorp* Väse    2 025 
Kristina o Anders Bäckström Hemberga Gård Umeå   1 2 015
Leif Claesson Hemdarve Gård* Havdhem   2 2 142
Gösta Holmberg Herrgårdsfäboda* Robertsfors   1 2 275
Peter o Lars Hilding Hildings Lantbruks AB Värnamo   1 2 136
Hans Svensson Hjärtared* Ullared   1 2 130
Bröderna Malmberg Hovgården* Fjälkinge   1 2 561
Henrik Åkesson Hovma Lantbruk* Osby   3 2 283
Per-Gunnar Hultman Hultmansgården Bygdsiljum   1 2 180
Andreas Källner Hultåkra Aneby   1 2 149
Kenneth o Robert Klasson  Hundshult*  Tenhult    2 286 
Bröderna Eriksson Hundsjö Boden   1 2 026
Hellerups Dairy Hällarp* Falkenberg   4 2 031
Mia o Mikael Mellgren Högstad Kimstad  Ja 1 2 009
Paul Pettersson Hökagården* Båstad   2 2 190
Karl o Johan Johansson Jonsboda Lantbruk AB* Tibro   2 2 065
Rolf Särevik Karlanna Tun   1 2 006
Simon o Per-Erik Karlsson Karlssons Lantbruk AB Arvidsjaur   1 2 200
Anders Karlsson Karsagård* Ljungby   1 2 078
Bengt Johansson Karlslund* Vessigebro   1 2 145
Tina o. Erik Johansson Klockaregården Bolmsö   3 2 392
Catrin o Peter Ewald Knutsgården Laholm   2 2 095
Monika o Peter Hildebrand Knutsta Gård Stora Sundby   1 2 013
E Grimstedt/ Komjölk AB Västerljung   2 2 091
L-E Andersson
Mikael o Per-Arne Danelius Kullenberg Gård* Vårgårda   2 2 500
Ingemar Eliasson Kyrkarp Floby   1 2 091
Kenneth Gustafsson Kyletorps Gård Växjö   1 2 148
Per Vikström Kåsbölegården* Lövånger   1 2 530
Ann-Charlotte Ohlsson Kärrdala* Önnestad   2 2 165
Carl-Henrik Larsson Ledsgårdens Lantbruk* Falköping   1 2 002
Stefan Erickson Lilla Årås Gård* Gullspång   1 2 210
Lars Göran Larsson Lilla Lunda Vingåker   1 2 118
Lars Johansson Lunds Gård* Huskvarna   1 2 413
Michael o Helena Arvidsson Lövänget Lantbruk* Stora Skedvi   2 2 066
Erling Christensen Lövö Lantbruk* Vartofta   1 2 759
Göran o Daniel Persson Madesjö Prästgård* Nybro   1 2 144
Anders Knutsson Margretetorp* Hjärnarp   3 2 162
Stefan Andersson Moshult* Vislanda   1 2 427
Bengt Engdahl Månsagården Mariestad   3 2 013
Arnold Ebbesson Möllhult* Båstad   1 2 119
Karin o Hans Andersson Nedraby Tomelilla   1 2 353
Johan Henning Notåsa* Tranås   1 2 127
Nils-Uno Granqvist Nubo Lbr AB* Sundsvall   1 2 112
Tage Karlsson Nycklerör* Tidaholm Ja 1 2 512
Lotta o Mikael Olsson Nyby V-gård* Löttorp   2 2 196
Mats Kvarnliden Näs* Falköping   1 2 201
Björn Petersson Olsagård* Kalvsvik   1 2 114
Conny o Göte Pettersson Pålstorp* Fjugesta   1 2 403
Carina o Joakim Boij Reftele Prästgård* Reftele   2 2 635
M Olofsson o F Lundström Renbergsvattnets Lantbruk* Burträsk Ja 1 2 207
Patrik Johansson Rinkabäck Hjo   1 2 503
Robu Lantbruk HB Robu Lantbruk Gagnef   2 2 003
Rofinds Gård Rofinds Gård* Burgsvik   2 2 063
Tomas Kulneff Rubingården* Båstad   1 2 006
Karl-Gustav Holmqvist Rudsnäs* Kristinehamn Ja 1 2 030
Christer Sandberg Sandbergs Lantbruk* Borlänge Ja 1 2 105
Fredrik Andersson Silarps Gård Dalum   2 2 027
Per Larsson-Hagenslätt Slätthögs Prästgård* Moheda   1 2 047
Bröderna Eks Lantbruk Smedtofta Vinninga Ja 1 2 211
Solkällans Lantbruk Solkällans Lantbruk Hörby   2 2 222
Martin Hultman Stickelösa* Huskvarna   2 2 059
Rättviks kommun Stiernhööksgymnasiet Rättvik   1 2 021
Bengt och Kurt Hårsmar Stommen Herrljunga Ja 1 2 087
Björn Carlsson Stommen Brunn* Ulricehamn   1 2 250
Magnus Espersson Stänkelösa Boställe Hörby   2 2 164
Anders Bengtsson Stöpafors Lantbruk* Sunne   2 2 005
Christian Johansson Syllstorps Mjölk* Åstorp   1 2 116
Säbydalens Lantbruk AB Säby Prästgård Tranås Ja 1 2 050
Göran Andersson Södra Gärdslösa* Borgholm   2 2 476
Bo Silver Sönnertorp* Båstad   2 2 165
Bröderna Jonsson Sörgården Karlshaga* Tibro   1 2 301
I o B Bäckström Tandfors Lantbruk Lappträsk   1 2 115
Stefan Andersson Tegneby Gård Henån   1 2 009
Elin o Patrik Johansson Torps Gård* Månstad   4 2 235
Mattias Magnusson Torstalycke Kalvsvik   1 2 004
Annica o Isac Danielsson Trosnäs Mjölk* Löttorp   2 2 073
Göran Svensson Ulås Trägård Värnamo   1 2 143
Vallerstads Lantbruk Vallerstad Lantbruk Värnamo   2 2 330
Erik Östervee Ve Väse   1 2 111
Eva o Bertil Persson Vekanäbb Laholm   1 2 044
Ingemar K & Katarina T Wäbygård* Kristianstad   1 2 608
Kjell Gustafsson Vägla Västergård* Hallaryd   1 2 295
Familjen Nilsson Åkerbrit Ullevi* Färjestaden   1 2 075
Ebba Karlsson/Peter Johansson Åltorps Gård* Arboga Ja 1 2 307
Jan-Olof Nyman Åneholms gård*  Kil    2 124 
Bröderna Larsson Änganäs* Alvesta   2 2 071
Patrik Bonér Ängeby Gård Köping   2 2069
Berit o Roland Lugn Ängsbo* Götene    2 3 002 
Å Persson/J Kindström Ärnebäcks gård Vingåker   1 2 119
Janne o Markus Brisbo Östergården* Falköping   1 2 181
Erling Nilsson Övra Kärrshult* Torup   1 2041
Lars Olofsson/Kjellberg Övrabo Lantbruk* Ingatorp   1 2 492
* Har förnyat sitt medlemsskap          

Din DeLaval-kontakt

Allmänna förfrågningar