Medlemmar VMS 2-tonsklubb 2014

Ägare Gårdsnamn Ort  Antal år i klubben Eko 7-dgr snitt kg mjölk/VMS
Agropar HB Agropar HB Månkarbo 4   2 462
Mats Paulsson Alvsgården Harplinge Ny   2 228 
Henrik Svalmark Assmundstorp Mariestad 2 Ja 2 216
Christel Axelsson Axelssons Lantbruk Bockara 5   2 728
Magnus Johansson Backegård Reftele 2   2 295
Bibbi o. Håkan Johansson Bergs Gård Trollhättan 6 Ja 2 381
Hans-Inge Nilsson Bertilsgärde Vessigebro 4   2 205
Anders Svensson Bjäragården Båstad 6   2 573
Erik o. Britt-Lis Bjärnlid Bjäsäter Vreta Kloster 4   2 475
Age och Marie Björid Björids Gård Frösön 4   2 078
Sven Hansson Björka Gård Kristianstad 4   2 483
Siv Ericsdotter Björkhaga Gård Fors Ny   2 236
Thuve Yngveson Björkliden Brösarp Ny   2 045
 Dan Lundgren Björnarp Månstad Ny    2 382 
Åke och Michael Johansson Blekene Lantbruk Vårgårda 6   2 202
Bengt Albinsson Boaryd* Väckelsång 3   2 192
Stefan o. Ingegerd Lindgren Bondarp Döve Blidsberg 2   2 601
Tina och Erik Johansson Bolmsö Klockaregård Bolmsö 5   2 548
Bröderna Johansson Bondehemmet Falköping 5   2 191 
Joakim Borgs Borgs Lantbruk Gustafs 5   2 601
Thomas Jacobsson Bosarp Bottnaryd Ny   2 069
Mats Haraldsson Bosgård Grimslöv Ny   2 200
Lars-Olof och Evy Josefsson Bossgården Stenstorp JA  2 200
Peter Petersson Boön Eneryda Ny   2 000
Carl och Jennie Lindhagen Bredgården Marbäck 4   2 079 
Lars Eriksson Brostugan Gustafs 6   2 120
Britt o Gilbert Johansson Bruatorps Gård* Söderåkra  2   2 392
S-E o Christian Carlsson Brändemåla* Myresjö 4   2 515
Andreas Svensson Brännalts Gård* Båstad  5   2 571
Lars Henriksson Brödåkragården Hässleholm Ny   2 024
Erik Jörmgård Byggets Lantbruk Bergsjö Ny   2 108
Emil Johansson Bäcks Gård Säffle 3   2 016
  Bänaredsbergs Lantbruk AB Långås 6   2 405
 Per Dahlqvist Dahlqvist Lantbruk AB Skövde 4 Ja 2 522
Bröderna Pettersson Drömminge* Bor  4   2 202
Hans-Olof Wennerholm Ekholmen Ugglum Falköping Ny   2 239
Tomas Filipsson Espås Gård* Falköping  4 Ja 2 433
Thomas Malmsten Fagerängs Lantbruk Lekeryd 2   2 332
Kerstin Höckert Falholmsbygget Klippan Ny   2 134
  Femlycke Fågelmara 3   2 500 
Östen Hansson Fillsta Frösön Ny   2 165 
Tomas Bengtsson Fogdegården* Mariestad  3 Ja 2 537
Sven-Arne Bengtsson Folkaredskvarn Långås 5   2 039
Kajsa och Karl-Johan Petersson Fornby gård Horndal 2   2 372
Mats Andersson Fredrikslund Ljungbyholm Ny   2 180
  Frömansgården Dala Järna Ny   2 035
Alva Sonnesson Gunnaröds Gård Stockamöllan 5   2 094
Dan-Otto Andersson Grönlid Gård Forsheda Ny   2 074
Daniel Ranebrand Göberga Lantbruk AB Tranås 5   2 198
Bengt Gökstorp Gökstorps Gård Skövde 3   2 135
Daniel Frändberg Göranstorp Töreboda Ny   2 033
Arne Johansson Halleruds gård Säffle 3   2 106 
  Hamra Gård Tumba   2 603
Ulf Hannu Hannus Lantbruk Övertorneå 5   2 697
Harpsundsnämnden Harpsund Jord o. Skog Mellösa 4   2 217
Birger Sjöström Hattsjö Gidå 3   2 276
  Hedegården Stenstorp 3   2 112
Ingemar Kraft Helgetorp Väse    2 351 
  Hellerups Dairy Falkenberg 5   2 179
Leif Claesson Hemdarve Gård Havdhem 6   2 237
Peter o Lars Hilding Hildings Lantbruks AB Värnamo 2   2 760
Hans Svensson Hjärtared Ullared 4   2 094
Bröderna Malmberg Hovgården Ivö, Fjälkinge 5   2 140
Per-Gunnar Hultman Hultmansgården Bygdsiljum 2   2 081
Andreas Källner Hultåkra Aneby 3   2 215
Bröderna Eriksson Hundsjö Boden  2   2 124
Jonas Jonsson Håkonebyn Mellerud Ny   2 015
Kurt Hårsmar Hårsmar Lantbruk AB Herrljunga 2   2 200
Jan och Kim Andersson Hällvantorp Vikbolandet 2   2 185
Kent Palm Högalid Smedstorp 2   2 316
Lars Persson Höglunda gård Kil Ny   2 230
Paul Pettersson Hökagården Båstad 5   2 463
  Imma Lantbruk Lindesberg Ny   2 021
  Isaryds Lantbruk Aneby JA  2 178
Lars Larsson Jon-Jons Lantbruk Bollnäs 2   2 510
Dag och Anders Svensson Kinnareds Berg Torup 2   2 122 
Tina och Erik Johansson Klockaregården Bolmsö 6   2 548
Lars-Erik Andersson och Eva Grimstedt Komjölk i Västerljung AB Västerljung 2   2 101 
Mattias Nilsson Kulbäckslidens Lantbruk Vindeln Ny   2 178 
Jan Engman Kullaberg Hörby Ny   2 090
Mikael och Staffan Danelius Kullenbergs Gård Fullerstad 4   2 574 
Ingemar Eliasson Kyrkarp Floby   2 602
Per Vikström Kåsbölegården Lövånger 4   2 511
  Kälkarps Jordbruksförv. Hästveda Ny   2 042
AnnCharlotte Ohlsson Kärrdala gård Önnestad 5   2 240
Gert Gustavsson Larsegård Varberg Ny   2 011
Martin Larsson Larsgård Laholm 2   2 015
Stefan Erickson Lilla Årås Gullspång 3   2 065
  LJ Mjölk AB Aneby Ny   2 029
Urban Holmquist Långbygård Näsviken Ny   2 033
Fam Altbäck Kling Länsmansgården Länsmansgården Ny   2 008
Michael Arvidsson Lövänget Lantbruk Stora Skedvi 4   2 144
Göran o Daniel Persson Madesjö Prästgård Nybro 3   2 067
Anders Knutsson Margaretetorp Hjärnarp 4   2 346
  Markusa Gård Varberg 5   2 424
  Matho Lantbruk Lövestad Ny   2 256
Christer o. Lena Sandberg Milsbo Borlänge 3   2 052
Stefan Andersson Moshult Vislanda 5   2 543
  Månsagården Mariestad 2   2 246
Urban Larsson Nebo Gård Burträsk Ny   2 170
Ulf Magnusson Nennesholm Reftele 2   2 114
Jan-Gunnar Andersson Norra Ljunga Lantbruk Sävsjö 2   2 264
Arne Thörn Norregård Liatorp Johannishus 5   2 125
Tage Karlsson Nycklerör Tidaholm 6 JA 2 555
Håkan Svensson Nygård Vittskövle Vittskövle Ny   2 005
Håkan Gustavsson Nygården Nittorp 5   2 519
Mats Kvarnliden Näs Falköping 3   2 214
Lars-Åke Sjögren Näsungs Dalhem Ny   2 235
Björn Petersson Olsagård Kalvsvik   2 300
  Persnäs Kött & Mjölk Löttorp Ny   2 095
  Persson i Lya AB Båstad Ny   2 150
Roland Andersson Petsarve Havdhem Ny   2 018
Conny och Göte Pettersson Pålstorp Fjugesta 4   2 547 
Carina o Joakim Boij Reftele Prästgård Reftele 6   2 734
Henrik och Ulrika Regen Regens Lantbruk Vessigebro Ny   2 071 
Mikael Olofsson Renbergsvattnets Lantbruk Burträsk 3   2 178
Patrik Johansson Rinkabäck Hjo 2   2 131
  Rofinds gård Burgsvik 4   2 122
Tomas Kulneff Rubingården Båstad 5   2 030
Karl-Gustav Holmqvist Rudsnäs Mjölk & Skog Kristinehamn 4   2 039
Henrik Folkesson Råssmark Tranås Ny Ja 2 061
Anders Carlsson Rävstorp Skövde Ny   2 119
Johan och Birgitta Linderkers Röda Gården Nora 3   2 378
Ivar och Ingrid Hansson Seggane Strömstad Ny   2 140
Bo Silwer Silwers Gård Båstad 4   2 773
Leif o. Lennart Dahlén Sjöarp Blidsberg Ny   2 041
Tobias och Frida Holmqvist Skarsmansmåla Älmeboda 4   2 176
Lars Apell Skrivaregården Götene 1   2 275
Bröd. Eks Lantbruk Smedtofta Vinninga 2   2 055
 Solkällan Lantbruk Solkällan Lantbruk Hörby 2   2 180
Ulrik och Henrik Johansson Stenslanda Lillegård Tävelsås Ny   2 059
Martin Hultman Stickelösa Huskvarna   2 054
  Stiernhööksgymnasiet Rättvik 2   2 027
Annika o Mikael Svärd Svärdsgård Simlångsdalen 4   2 206
Anders Bengtsson Stöpafors Lantbruk* Sunne   2 198
Peter Styffe Svenskärs Gård Skärplinge 2   2 413
Christian Nilsson Södra Kopparetorp Villands Vånga Ny   2 008 
Ola Lindvall Sörbytorp Vinslöv 2   2 041
Göran Berg Sörgården Arbelunda Köpingsvik 3   2 598
Stefan och Martin Andersson Tegneby Gård Henån 2   2 248 
  Tidavads Eko Lanbruk AB Mariestad 3   2 339
Elin o Patrik Johansson Torps Gård* Månstad  4   2 543
Mattias Magnusson Torstalycke Kalvsvik 2   2 004
Göran Holgersson Trollegården Listerby   2 073
Annika och Isac Danielsson Trosnäs Mjölk Löttorp 3   2 093
Benjamin Eriksson Tuvagård Långås Ny   2 113
Mats Kvarnliden Ugglum Näs Falköping 3   2 214
Göran Svensson Ulås Trägård Värnamo 2   2 002
  Vallerstad Lantbruk AB Värnamo 2   2 415
  Varimas Bonderi Leksand Ny   2 070
Erik Östervee Ve - Östravee Väse   2 025
Eva o Bertil Persson Vekanäbb Laholm 2   2 547
Kjell Gustafsson Vägla Västergård Hallaryd 5   2 188
Per Hollsten Västergården Skövde 3   2 107
Håkan Johansson Wannborga Mjölk Köpingsvik Ny   2 039
Ingemar o Katarina Karlsson Wäbygård Kristianstad 4   2 338
  Ådalen Lantbruks AB Värnamo Ny   2 236
Sven Carlsson Åhult Landsbro 4   2 238
Åke, Gullbritt och Mattias Nilsson Åkerbrit Ullevi Färjestaden 4   2 244
Göran Karlsson och Marie Ståhl Åkra gård Bettna   2 145
Matilda och Per Lexell Ålsta Gård Gnesta 1   2 004
Jan-Olov Nyman Åneholms Gård Kil 4   2 180
Jenny Torstensson Åtorps gård Vingåker 5   2 121
Bröderna Larsson Änganäs Norregård Avesta 4   2 289
Patrik Bonér Ängeby Gård Köping 2   2 130
Roland Lugn Ängsbo Götene 6   2 943
Marcus Brisbo Östergården Falköping 4   2 330
Lars Olofsson, Kjellberg Övrabo Gård Ingatorp 5   2 533
Erling Nilsson Övra Kärrshult  Torup    2 022 

Din DeLaval-kontakt

Allmänna förfrågningar